İSTANBUL - AVRUPA
BÖLGE TEMSİLCİLERİ

 
 
İSTANBUL AVRUPA 1. BÖLGE
 
 
 
İSMAİL TAŞDEMİR
 
Yetki Bölgesi
SİLİVRİ, BEYLİKDÜZÜ, BAŞAKŞEHİR, KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE, ÇATALCA
 
 
AVCILAR, ARNAVUTKÖY, ESENYURT, BÜYÜKÇEKMECE, EDİRNE, KIRKLARELİ, TEKİRDAĞ
 
Cep No
0530 967 67 95
 
E-Mail
ismailtasdemir@okyanusyayincilik.com
 
 
 
İSTANBUL AVRUPA 2. BÖLGE
 
 
 
BÜLENT AYDIN
 
Yetki Bölgesi
ESENLER, BAKIRKÖY, FATİH, BAYRAMPAŞA, ZEYTİNBURNU
 
 
BAHÇELİEVLER, BAĞCILAR, GÜNGÖREN
 
Cep No
0530 967 67 94
 
E-Mail
bulentaydin@okyanusyayincilik.com
 
 
 
İSTANBUL AVRUPA 3. BÖLGE
 
 
 
İSMAİL TAŞDEMİR
 
Yetki Bölgesi
BEYLİKDÜZÜ,BÜYÜKÇEKMECE,ÇATALCA,ESENYURT,SİLİVRİ
 
Cep No
0530 967 67 95
 
E-Mail
ismailtasdemir@okyanusyayincilik.com
 
 
 
İSTANBUL AVRUPA 4. BÖLGE
 
 
 
SERTAÇ SEVİNÇ
 
Yetki Bölgesi
BEŞİKTAŞ, SULTANGAZİ, GAZİOSMANPAŞA, EYÜP, KAĞITHANE, BEYOĞLU, ŞİŞLİ, SARIYER
 
Cep No
0536 266 90 32
 
E-Mail
s.sevinc@okyanusyayincilik.com
 
 

İSTANBUL - ANADOLU
BÖLGE TEMSİLCİLERİ

 
 
İSTANBUL ANADOLU 6. BÖLGE
 
 
 
ÖZGE SEVİNÇ KAYA
 
Yetki Bölgesi
ÜMRANİYE, KADIKÖY, ÇEKMEKÖY, ÜSKÜDAR, ATAŞEHİR, BEYKOZ, ŞİLE, ADALAR
 
Cep No
0530 108 08 96
 
E-Mail
ozgesevinc@okyanusyayincilik.com
 
 
 
İSTANBUL ANADOLU 7. BÖLGE
 
 
 
TUNCAY KAYA
 
Yetki Bölgesi
PENDİK, KARTAL, SANCAKTEPE, SULTANBEYLİ, MALTEPE, TUZLA
 
 
BARTIN, BOLU, DÜZCE, KARABÜK, KOCAELİ, SAKARYA, ZONGULDAK
 
Cep No
0536 266 90 14
 
E-Mail
tuncay@okyanusyayincilik.com
 
 

MALATYA
BÖLGE TEMSİLCİLERİ

 
 
DOĞU ANADOLU BÖLGESİ
 
 
 
ABDULLAH MURAT İLHAN
 
Yetki Bölgesi
AĞRI, ARDAHAN, BAYBURT, ELAZIĞ, ERZİNCAN, ERZURUM
 
 
GÜMÜŞHANE, IĞDIR, KARS, MALATYA, TUNCELİ, VAN
 
Cep No
0530 967 67 83
 
E-Mail
muratilhan@okyanusyayincilik.com
 
 
 
GÜNEYDOĞU BÖLGESİ
 
 
 
ÖZHAN FİLİNTE
 
Yetki Bölgesi
ADIYAMAN, BATMAN, BİNGÖL, BİTLİS, DİYARBAKIR
 
 
HAKKARİ, MARDİN, MUŞ, SİİRT, ŞIRNAK
 
Cep No
0530 967 67 82
 
E-Mail
ozhanfilinte@okyanusyayincilik.com
 
 

ADANA
BÖLGE TEMSİLCİLERİ

 
 
MEHMET ULUSOĞLU
 
Yetki Bölgesi
ADANA, GAZİANTEP, HATAY, K.MARAŞ, KIBRIS, KİLİS, MERSİN, OSMANİYE, ŞANLIURFA
 
Cep No
0530 967 67 88
 
E-Mail
mehmetulusoglu@okyanusyayincilik.com
 
 

SAMSUN
BÖLGE TEMSİLCİLERİ

 
 
HAKAN DAĞDELEN
 
Yetki Bölgesi
AMASYA, ARTVİN, ÇANKIRI, ÇORUM, GİRESUN, KASTAMONU, ORDU
 
 
RİZE, SAMSUN, SİNOP, SİVAS, TOKAT, TRABZON, YOZGAT
 
 
TOKAT,TRABZON,YOZGAT
 
Cep No
0530 967 67 91
 
E-Mail
hakandagdelen@okyanusyayincilik.com
 
 

ANKARA
BÖLGE TEMSİLCİLERİ

 
 
YUSUF BOSTANCI
 
Yetki Bölgesi
ANKARA, AKSARAY, KAYSERİ, KARAMAN, KIRIKKALE, KIRŞEHİR, NEVŞEHİR, NİĞDE
 
Cep No
0536 266 90 28
 
E-Mail
y.bostanci@okyanusyayincilik.com
 
 

BURSA
BÖLGE TEMSİLCİLERİ

 
 
EGE BÖLGESİ
 
 
 
UĞUR ÇELİK
 
Yetki Bölgesi
AFYON, AYDIN, BALIKESİR, BURDUR, ÇANAKKALE, DENİZLİ, İZMİR
 
 
KÜTAHYA, MANİSA, MUĞLA, UŞAK, ISPARTA, KONYA, ANTALYA
 
Cep No
0530 941 30 47
 
E-Mail
ugurcelik@okyanusyayincilik.com
 
 
 
MARMARA BÖLGESİ
 
 
 
AHMET ZENGİN
 
Yetki Bölgesi
AFYONKARAHİSAR, BİLECİK, BURSA, ESKİŞEHİR, KONYA, KÜTAHYA, YALOVA
 
Cep No
0530 967 67 79
 
E-Mail
ahmetzengin@okyanusyayincilik.com